ART / Misc. paintings / Wall relief sculpture 14613279
nr 1461 3279
Johan Mauritzson
(f. 1959), Sverige
Johan Mauritzson (b. 1959), Sweden. "Skogsstjärna". Signed, dated 1997. Oramad väggrelief, 84x72 cm,
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, "Skogsstjärna". Signerad, daterad 1997. Oramad väggrelief, 84x72 cm
Johan Mauritzson, Swedish artist born 1959.
700
SEK 400
Monday April 18 2022
at 20:42:52
18/4 19:17:29